Copyright 2004 FBADurham. All rights reserved.

Unknown Track - Unknown Artist
00:00 / 00:00

 2009 DIVISION: 

 

GREEN                                            BURGUNDY                                       PURPLE                                         ORANGE                                                     

JAIDEN MARTINEZ                            DAVID PALALON                                 COLE DEHANEY                                MATTHEW LYN

AARON KHAN                                    JERICO GUZMAN                                 RILEY FAJARIT                                   GABRIEL VALDEZ

RYDER FLORES                                  DANGELO LOPEZ                                NOAH FALCON                                 ETHAN GONZALES

ALEXA TOMINEZ-RIVERA                 KENNETH FULO                                   LIA HOHENKIRK                               DERON GONZALES

AIDAN LOYOLA                                 LANCE PRIMA                                       MILES HOHENKIRK                          JASARI ROSOS

DAVID ALAGON                                MARCO SHAM                                      DREXLER CALDERON                      TEOMI SALVADOR

DEINELLE VILLARIAS                        BEN MAKALINTAL                                LOGAN REID                                     EWAN ADAMS

DEAN REYES                                      MICHAEL BAGABALDO                       SAVANNAH JACKSON                      RICO BAYES

                                                                                                                            

 

Coach: VIVIAN TOMINES               Coach: ROLAND FULO                      Coach: TED FALCON                    Coach: MIKE ADAMS

                                                    

TYKES - PEEWEE DIVISION:

 

GREEN                                              BURGUNDY                                   PURPLE                                             ORANGE                          

ZACH ACEDILLO                                 CEDRIC ROSEDO                              TYRONE MARK MORALES                  MIGUEL DELA TORRE

BRYANT LOPEZ                                   LATRELL CALDERON                       LEE CRUZ                                              ELLIOT MAYERS

MYLES DEHANEY                               JUSTIN DUCUSIN                              NICKO GUZMAN                                  TRISTAN FRANCIS

QUINCY BERNARD                            AVERIC MACARANGAL                     JOHN TOLEDO                                     TYUS DEAN

BENTLEY                                             DAVID PADUA                                   ROCCO SAVO SARDARO                    MATTHEW CLAUSER

ALLEN ARTATES                                 GREGORIO ABREU                           DAMIEN MARCHYSEN                        MICHAEL PINEDA

BROOKLYN  DWUMAAH                  CHRISTIAN LYN                                 NEQUORO CALUBAYAN                     DANIEL KABWIKA                       MIGUEL BRUAN                                 DAN PAUL LOPEZ                            ETHAN TOMINES-RIVERA                    DAVID KABWIKA

MEGAN BUGARIN                              JHARA SARMIENTO                         AIDEN KEANE                                        ROBERT DEMAISIP

MYLES LOPEZ                                     RYAN SUAZON                                 STEFAN KEANE                                     XAVIER BROOKS

VINCENT ALAGON                                                                                        MATTHEW FALCON                             GABE PINEDA

                                                                                                                         CALEB PECSON                                                                                            

Coach: TYLER / ALVIN                    Coach: RODEL SUAZON                Coach: MAX CRUZ                            Coach: MIKE PINEDA

 

                                                                                                                    

BANTAM - JUNIORS DIVISION: 

 

GREEN                                              BURGUNDY                                      PURPLE                                                                                  

MARC REYES                                   JACOB WILLIAMS                             MATEO VERZOLA-DUARTE                          

KEEYAN TOURANI                           IBRAHIM MALIK                                MATTHEW VALDEZ                        

KALEB LANDICHO                           AVISHKA GUNAWARDANA              LAETNER CALDERON                    

ELY JUSTIN AGAD                           TYLER  HOPE                                    JOSH PARDINAS                           

MICHAEL BONDOC                         GABRIEL NICOLAS                           ELLISON VILLARIAS                                              

MARK VILLANUEVA                         NOAH WILLIAMS-CASTILLO            BRANDAN HYLTON                                                                                        JEREMIAH FERNANDES                  JOSHUA CAGULADA                       AIDAN KHAN                                   

REAN MAURICIO                             RAFAEL FAJARIT                              PHILIP BATAC

LJ PALALON                                    JAREN ROBERTO                             MICHAEL ROSEDO

                                                                                                                                                                              

Coach:  JIMMY REYES                     Coach: RJ/Patrick                              Coach:            

                                                                                                                                                      

DURHAM SPRING BASKETBALL LEAGUE ROSTERS